División de Honor B Grupo A Temporada 2018-2019 División de Honor B Grupo A

Jornada 5
21-10-2018
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
1:0
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
21-10-2018
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
2:1
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
21-10-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
0:1
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco Rugby Club
21-10-2018
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
0:1
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
21-10-2018
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
1:0
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
Jornada 6
28-10-2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
0:1
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
28-10-2018
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
28-10-2018
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
0:0
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
28-10-2018
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco Rugby Club
1:0
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
28-10-2018
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
1:0
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
28-10-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
0:1
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
Jornada 7
04-11-2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
1:0
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
04-11-2018
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
1:0
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
04-11-2018
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
0:0
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco Rugby Club
04-11-2018
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
0:1
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
04-11-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
1:0
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
04-11-2018
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
1:0
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
Jornada 8
11-11-2018
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
1:0
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
11-11-2018
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco Rugby Club
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
11-11-2018
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
1:2
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
11-11-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
1:1
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
11-11-2018
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
0:1
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
11-11-2018
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
1:0
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Jornada 9
25-11-2018
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
25-11-2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub’23
0:1
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco Rugby Club
Últimas entradas
0