Liga Heineken Temporada 2020-2021 Liga División de Honor

Jornada 1
24-10-2020 14:00
Barça Rugbi
Barça Rugbi
0:1
UE Santboiana
UE Santboiana
24-10-2020 16:00
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
1:0
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
25-10-2020 12:00
Ampo Ordizia RE
Ampo Ordizia RE
1:0
Independiente Rugby Club
Independiente Rugby Club
25-10-2020 12:00
SilverStorm El Salvador
SilverStorm El Salvador
1:0
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
25-10-2020 12:30
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
0:1
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Jornada 2
01-11-2020 12:00
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
0:1
Ampo Ordizia RE
Ampo Ordizia RE
01-11-2020 12:30
Independiente Rugby Club
Independiente Rugby Club
0:1
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
01-11-2020 12:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
0:1
Barça Rugbi
Barça Rugbi
01-11-2020 12:30
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
0:0
CP Les Abelles
CP Les Abelles
Jornada 1
07-11-2020 16:00
CP Les Abelles
CP Les Abelles
0:1
Complutense Cisneros
Complutense Cisneros
Jornada 2
15-11-2020 12:00
UE Santboiana
UE Santboiana
0:1
SilverStorm El Salvador
SilverStorm El Salvador
15-11-2020 12:30
Complutense Cisneros
Complutense Cisneros
0:1
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Jornada 3
21-11-2020 14:00
Barça Rugbi
Barça Rugbi
1:0
Complutense Cisneros
Complutense Cisneros
21-11-2020 16:00
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
1:0
CP Les Abelles
CP Les Abelles
22-11-2020 12:00
Ampo Ordizia RE
Ampo Ordizia RE
0:0
UE Santboiana
UE Santboiana
22-11-2020 12:00
SilverStorm El Salvador
SilverStorm El Salvador
1:0
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
22-11-2020 12:30
Independiente Rugby Club
Independiente Rugby Club
0:1
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
22-11-2020 12:30
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
0:0
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
Jornada 4
29-11-2020
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
29-11-2020
UE Santboiana
UE Santboiana
Independiente Rugby Club
Independiente Rugby Club
29-11-2020
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Ampo Ordizia RE
Ampo Ordizia RE
29-11-2020
Complutense Cisneros
Complutense Cisneros
SilverStorm El Salvador
SilverStorm El Salvador
29-11-2020
Getxo Artea R.T.
Getxo Artea R.T.
Barça Rugbi
Barça Rugbi
29-11-2020
CP Les Abelles
CP Les Abelles
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Ciencias Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Jornada 5
13-12-2020
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
Universidad de Burgos – Bajo Cero
UE Santboiana
UE Santboiana
Últimas entradas
0